University of Sri Jayewardenepura
Faculty of Management Studies and Commerce
Examinations Unit
FMSC Examination System
Home Home
Gangodawila, Nugegoda, Sri Lanka. Tel: 0112758887 E-mail:examfmsc@sjp.ac.lk

Notice

09 Sep Second Semester Examinations (September 2019)
Examination Postponed
2019-09-09
13 Sep Examination Time Table
End Semester Examination - September 2019
2019-09-13
06 Sep Notice for all students
Application for Degree Confirmation Letters
2019-09-06
Examination Hall Allocation (19.10.2018)
2018 - October Examination

 
Examination Hall Allocation
2018-10-19
09.00am - 12.00pm
ACC2320-Cost and Management Accounting
Hall From (CPM) To (CPM)
SBGF41019314380


BUS2341-Oraganizational Behaviour
Hall From (CPM) To (CPM)
SBM1561115860
MAS1586116012
FAYOL1601316163
SBGF11616416289
SBGF21629016415
SBSF1641716541
SBTF31654216667
SBTF21666816750
S11675116832
S11332415132
SBGF41518615596


EMV2020-Soft Skill Development
Hall From (CPM) To (CPM)
EMV938114290


EMV2020P-Soft Skill Development
Hall From (CPM) To (CPM)
EMV1303213032


EMV2045-Soft Skills Development
Hall From (CPM) To (CPM)
EMV1676916826


EMV2420AA-Building Construction II
Hall From (CPM) To (CPM)
EMV938114287


Important : Enable JavaScript on your browser / Use Mozilla Firefox 6.0 or above
© Copyright 2015. All rights reserved. Developed by WWSK Fernando