University of Sri Jayewardenepura
Faculty of Management Studies and Commerce
Examinations Unit
FMSC Examination System
Home Home
Gangodawila, Nugegoda, Sri Lanka. Tel: 0112758887 E-mail:examfmsc@sjp.ac.lk

Notice

12 Oct Appeal for Department Allocation 2016/2017 Batch
List of Selected Students from Appeals
2018-10-12
29 Sep Examination Halls
Examination Hall Names
2018-09-29
17 Oct Examination Hall Allocation (19.10.2018)
2018 - October Examination
2018-10-17
18 Sep Examination Time Table
End Semester Examination - October 2018
2018-09-18
17 Sep Eligible Courses for End Semester Examination-October 2018
Repeat Students
2018-09-17
17 Sep Eligible Courses for End Semester Examination-October 2018
Third Year and Fourth Year
2018-09-17
14 Sep Eligible Courses for End Semester Examination-October 2018
Second Year (2015/2016 Batch)
2018-09-14
14 Sep Eligible Courses for End Semester Examination-October2018
First Year (2016/2017 Batch)
2018-09-14
Examination Hall Allocation (19.10.2018)
2018 - October Examination

 
Examination Hall Allocation
2018-10-19
09.00am - 12.00pm
ACC2320-Cost and Management Accounting
Hall From (CPM) To (CPM)
SBGF41019314380


BUS2341-Oraganizational Behaviour
Hall From (CPM) To (CPM)
SBM1561115860
MAS1586116012
FAYOL1601316163
SBGF11616416289
SBGF21629016415
SBSF1641716541
SBTF31654216667
SBTF21666816750
S11675116832
S11332415132
SBGF41518615596


EMV2020-Soft Skill Development
Hall From (CPM) To (CPM)
EMV938114290


EMV2020P-Soft Skill Development
Hall From (CPM) To (CPM)
EMV1303213032


EMV2045-Soft Skills Development
Hall From (CPM) To (CPM)
EMV1676916826


EMV2420AA-Building Construction II
Hall From (CPM) To (CPM)
EMV938114287


Important : Enable JavaScript on your browser / Use Mozilla Firefox 6.0 or above
© Copyright 2015. All rights reserved. Developed by WWSK Fernando